Skip to main content

Staff Directory

Search

Enter one or many search criteria to find a specific entry.

× Info! Click a name below to view more information.
Avrett Kaycee photo

Kaycee
Avrett
Elementary Paraprofessional

Baggerly Billie photo

Billie
Baggerly
High School Administrative Assistant

Barber Trina photo

Trina
Barber
Elementary Paraprofessional

Bernal Fernanda photo

Fernanda
Bernal
Spanish

Brown David photo

David
Brown
Ag

Carmichael Cindy photo

Cindy
Carmichael
4th/5th Grade

Cavazos Francisco photo

Francisco
Cavazos
Secondary Custodian

Cearley LouAnn photo

LouAnn
Cearley
Elementary Paraprofessional

Cerny Chris photo

Chris
Cerny
Tech Apps / Head Boys Basketball Coach

Coldiron Alexis photo

Alexis
Coldiron
Secondary Paraprofessional

Corn Tiffany photo

Tiffany
Corn
Secondary Special Education / High School Cheer Coach

Dean David photo

David
Dean
4th/5th Grade Science

Espinosa Tera photo

Tera
Espinosa
Science

Gage Dana photo

Dana
Gage
Secondary Food Service

Gage Joseph photo

Joseph
Gage
Maintenance Director

Gage Kim photo

Kim
Gage
Elementary Custodian

Gage Stephanie photo

Stephanie
Gage
Business Manager

Garcia Caitlin photo

Caitlin
Garcia
Art

Gordon Priscilla photo

Priscilla
Gordon
Secondary Paraprofessional

Grahmann Christy photo

Christy
Grahmann
Secondary Food Service

Guevara Madelyn photo

Madelyn
Guevara
Elementary PE / Coach

Hernandez Matthew photo

Matthew
Hernandez
Math / Girls Head Basketball Coach

Hobson Brad photo

Brad
Hobson
Transportation Director

Hobson Rebecca photo

Rebecca
Hobson
Secondary Special Education

Honeycutt Mary photo

Mary
Honeycutt
Jr. High School Administrative Assistant

Ivins Jennifer photo

Jennifer
Ivins
Pre-K 4

Jentsch Chelsey photo

Chelsey
Jentsch
Superintendent Administrative Assistant

Jentsch Matthew photo

Matthew
Jentsch
Social Studies / Coach

Keen Amanda photo

Amanda
Keen
Tech Apps / Head Softball Coach

King Wendy photo

Wendy
King
Math / Athletic Director / Head Volleyball Coach

Knesek Renee photo

Renee
Knesek
3rd Grade

Love Sandra photo

Sandra
Love
4th/5th Grade

Love Taryn photo

Taryn
Love
English

Lucas Taylor photo

Taylor
Lucas
3rd Grade

Luevanos, PhD Elisabeth photo

Elisabeth
Luevanos, PhD
Superintendent

Marshall Connor photo

Connor
Marshall
Social Studies / Head Baseball Coach

Melton Carla photo

Carla
Melton
Elementary Food Service

Miller Stephanie photo

Stephanie
Miller
Director of Student Services

Morehead Alex photo

Alex
Morehead
Finance Specialist

Morehead Nicholas photo

Nicholas
Morehead
Social Studies / Head Football Coach

Morgan Ginger photo

Ginger
Morgan
Elementary Food Service

Morgan Wendy photo

Wendy
Morgan
Science

Nite Stephanie photo

Stephanie
Nite
Ag / Math

Paz Eloisa photo

Eloisa
Paz
Custodian

Pierce Michelle photo

Michelle
Pierce
Elementary Special Education

Popham Dorcas photo

Dorcas
Popham
Consumer Family Science

Porter Jensen photo

Jensen
Porter
Audio/Video/Yearbook

Raines Angel photo

Angel
Raines
Secondary Associate Principal

Richardson Misty photo

Misty
Richardson
Business

Rivera Amparo photo

Amparo
Rivera
Custodian

Rodden Amy photo

Amy
Rodden
Food Service Manager

Ruiz Mary photo

Mary
Ruiz
Elementary Custodian

Sanchez Isabel photo

Isabel
Sanchez
Secondary Custodian

Shockley Ashley photo

Ashley
Shockley
Math

Simpson Fawn photo

Fawn
Simpson
English

Stanley Tamara photo

Tamara
Stanley
Interventionist

Steinbecker Catrina photo

Catrina
Steinbecker
Secondary Principal

Stewart Wendy photo

Wendy
Stewart
Elementary Paraprofessional

Taylor Kelly photo

Kelly
Taylor
English

Telg Rebecca photo

Rebecca
Telg
1st Grade